Созвездие лицея 2012/2013 учебного года
Выпускники лицея 2012/2013 учебного года:
- Авдевич Анастасия
- Александрович Эдуард
- Апонас Виталия
- Ахмедова Виктория
- Банцевич Павел
- Барковская Анастасия
- Барковская Мария
- Блажевич Сергей
- Бодяк Илона
- Бойко Анна
- Бондарь Владимир
- Букатко Анастасия
- Букато Надежда
- Буцкевич Евгений
- Валендюк Матвей
- Водейко Мария
- Волох Георгий
- Воробьева Вероника
- Воронцова Илона
- Гаврилов Сергей
- Гладкий Максим
- Гойжевский Ольгерд
- Готто Анастасия
- Гришко Андрей
- Гришукевич Юлия
- Денищик Екатерина
- Дмуховская Ольга
- Дрыжко Максим
- Дудич Наталья
- Жукевич Екатерина
- Журавлев Владислав
- Журкина Вероника
- Зверко Яна
- Зданович Ирина
- Зданович Оксана
- Зданович Юлия
- Змитрович Игорь
- Змитрович Марк
- Змитрукевич Сергей
- Зопунян Артур
- Илбуть Валентина
- Иода Владислав
- Кевра Александр
- Ковальчук Снежана
- Кодик Дмитрий
- Кожевникова Анастасия
- Кожуховская Ольга
- Козаковская Елена
- Козловская Юлия
- Колобкова Татьяна
- Коломийцев Антон
- Коробчанская Анастасия
- Короткова Анастасия
- Костюшина Елена
- Круглая Екатерина
- Куковникова Елизавета
- Кулеш Юлия
- Лебедева Кристина
- Лебедевич Екатерина
- Леошко Дарья
- Леошко Наталья
- Лойко Виктория
- Лычев Никита
- Марковская Юлия
- Матусевич Ксения
- Микша Екатерина
- Мирюков Никита
- Митилович Максим
- Михайлина Виолетта
- Морозик Вадим
- Мурашко Алексей
- Невош Иоланта
- Никольский Никита
- Ничипор Максим
- Новикова Екатерина
- Новицкая Ольга
- Панкрашкин Артем
- Пищелев Владислав
- Пышинская Дарья
- Пятаев Павел
- Рагель Анна
- Ринкевич Анастасия
- Ромашевская Вероника
- Роуба Кирилл
- Рудзкая Наталья
- Рудько Валерий
- Саврас Надежда
- Савушкин Андрей
- Садоха Елена
- Самец Илона
- Санцевич Виталия
- Светогор Анастасия
- Свидерская Тамара
- Себесюк Анастасия
- Семеняко Марина
- Ситников Павел
- Соболь Александр
- Солдень Анастасия
- Сороко Владислав
- Станулевич Артур
- Стасюкевич Александра
- Супрон Владислав
- Суржикова Екатерина
- Телятенко Дарья
- Терпицкая Вероника
- Толочко Виктория
- Томшис Ирина
- Федорук Артем
- Федюкевич Елена
- Фролова Елена
- Цвирко Наталья
- Цеханович Евгений
- Чайко Анна
- Частюк Анастасия
- Шаньгина Диана
- Шапель Вероника
- Швед Ольга
- Юргевич Александра
- Явмен Дмитрий
- Яголковский Александр
- Янович Евгений
Классные руководители: Дубас С.И., Красочко А.В., Куклина А.Е., Латушко С.Е., Пранюк Л.В., Шеклеева Л.Н.